original post as spoiler space
All four boxes have different labels, right?
[Assuming everyone is telling the truth and is a 'perfect logician'. If not then this because a problem of trans-Smullyan-esque difficulty :)]
The available boxes are BBB BBW BWW WWW.
Girl 1 draws BB and therefore has BBB or BBW. If she sees BBB she knows she has BBW and knows the third colour If she sees BBW she knows she has BBB and knows the third colour If she sees BWW or WWW she can't know whether she has BBW or BBB and so can't know the third colour. Therefore she sees BBx and has BBy where x = not y.
Girl 2 draws BW and therefore has BBW or BWW (She also knows from what she has heard that Girl 1 sees BBx and has BBy) If she sees BBB she knows (G1 sees BBW and has BB

but nothing about her own box If she sees BBW she knows she has BWW and knows the third colour If she sees BWW she knows she has BBW and knows the third colour If she sees WWW she knows nothing Therefore she sees BpW and has BqW where p = not q
Girl 3 draws WW and therefore has BWW or WWW (She also knows from what she has heard that G1 sees BBx has BBy, G2 sees BpW has BqW) If she sees BBB she knows G1 sees BBW has BBB, that G2 sees BWW has BBW, but nothing about her own box If she sees BBW she knows G1 sees BBB has BBW, G2 sees BBW has BWW, knows she has WWW and knows the third colour If she sees BWW she knows G2 sees BBW has BWW, knows she has WWW, knows the third colour If she sees WWW she knows she has BWW, knows the third colour
Therefore the only way she doens't knows her own third colour is if she sees BBB
Girl 4 can do all the calculations we have done and comes to these conclusions: G1 sees BBW has BBB G2 sees BWW has BBW G3 sees BBB has xWW
Therefore she can conclude that G4 sees WWW (the only unused label) and has BWW or WWW; but not the latter since that would match her label; so
G3 sees BBB has WWW G4 sees WWW has BWW